Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Monomodo OS2 Ver más grande

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Monomodo OS2

B19E.SM.LC

Nuevo

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Monomodo OS2

181,44 € impuestos excl.