Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Monomodo OS1 Ver más grande

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Monomodo OS1

B19E.SM.SC

Nuevo

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Monomodo OS1

160,54 € impuestos excl.