Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Monomodo OS2 Ver más grande

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Monomodo OS2

B19E.SM.SC

Nuevo

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Monomodo OS2

317,48 € impuestos excl.