Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (6 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM2 Ver más grande

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (6 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM2

B19E.MM.LC

Nuevo

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (6 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM2

96,42 € impuestos excl.