Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM2 Ver más grande

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM2

B19E.MM.SC

Nuevo

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM2

105,60 € impuestos excl.