Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x ST Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM2 Ver más grande

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x ST Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM2

B19E.MM.ST

Nuevo

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x ST Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM2

87,70 € impuestos excl.