Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM2 View larger

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM2

B19E.MM.LC

New product

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM2

147,62 € VAT excl.