Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM3 View larger

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM3

B19E.MM.LC

New product

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM3

206,84 € VAT excl.