Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM4 View larger

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM4

B19E.MM.LC

New product

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (24 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM4

195,10 € VAT excl.