Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM3 View larger

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM3

B19E.MM.SC

New product

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM3

153,96 € VAT excl.