Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM4 View larger

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM4

B19E.MM.SC

New product

Bandeja de fusión 1U, equipada (12 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloreados, cassette de fusión), Multimodo OM4

127,98 € VAT excl.