Singlemode SM 9/125 simplex pigtail SC-APC 0.9mm 1m G657.A2 View larger

Singlemode SM 9/125 simplex pigtail SC-APC 0.9mm 1m G657.A2

PI.SA.Y.100cm.0.9mm

New product

Singlemode SM pigtail SC-APC 0.9mm 1m

More details

1,64 € VAT excl.

More info

Singlemode SM pigtail SC-APC 0.9mm 1m

Lenght: 1m

Diameter of cable: 0.9mm

Cable type: LSZH

Specially designed for FTTH installations.

We are a factory, ask for volume prices.

Accessories

Download