Gaveta de fusão 1U, equipada (12 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloridos, cassette de fusão), Multimodo OM3 Ver maior

Gaveta de fusão 1U, equipada (12 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloridos, cassette de fusão), Multimodo OM3

B19E.MM.LC

Novo produto

Gaveta de fusão 1U, equipada (12 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloridos, cassette de fusão), Multimodo OM3

139,88 € sem IVA