Gaveta de fusão 1U, equipada (24 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloridos, cassette de fusão), Multimodo OM2 Ver maior

Gaveta de fusão 1U, equipada (24 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloridos, cassette de fusão), Multimodo OM2

B19E.MM.LC

Novo produto

Gaveta de fusão 1U, equipada (24 x LC Duplex, pigtails coloridos, cassette de fusão), Multimodo OM2

173,04 € sem IVA