Gaveta de fusão 1U, equipada (24 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloridos, cassette de fusão), Multimodo OM3 Ver maior

Gaveta de fusão 1U, equipada (24 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloridos, cassette de fusão), Multimodo OM3

B19E.MM.SC

Novo produto

Gaveta de fusão 1U, equipada (24 x SC Duplex, pigtails coloridos, cassette de fusão), Multimodo OM3

312,50 € sem IVA