12 Pigtails colorido Multimodo SC/UPC 0.9mm LSZH,  50/125µm, clase OM4,  comprimento 2m, cor do conector RAL4003 Ver maior

12 Pigtails colorido Multimodo SC/UPC 0.9mm LSZH, 50/125µm, clase OM4, comprimento 2m, cor do conector RAL4003

P.MM.OM4.SC.12

Novo produto

12 Pigtails colorido Multimodo SC/UPC 0.9mm LSZH, 50/125µm, clase OM4, comprimento 2m, cor do conector RAL4003

25,72 € sem IVA